-68%
, , ,

3D Graphic Halloween Print Relaxed Tee Unisex

Availability:

In stock


$9.49$10.17

Asian 4XLAsian 5XLASIAN 6XLAsian LAsian MAsian SAsian XLAsian XXLAsian XXXL
Clear

 

Size Description(Asian Size)
SizeLengthShort SleeveBust/ChestShoulder
CMinch”CMinch”CMinch”CMinch”
Asian S6224.40187.088834.644015.74
Asian M6425.19197.489236.224216.54
Asian L6625.98197.489637.794417.32
Asian XL6826.77207.8710039.374618.11
Asian XXL7027.55207.8710641.734818.89
Asian XXXL7228.34218.2611244.095019.68
Asian 4XL7429.13218.2611846.455220.47
Asian 5XL7629.92239.0512448.815421.25
Asian 6XL7830.70239.0513051.185622.04
1.Please allow 1-3cm(0.39-1.18inch) Error Because of manual measuring

so thanks for your understanding and your support

2.This product is High Elastic Please delay on the Size Table to Determine The suitability of yours

Product Information
MaterialPolyester + Spandex
Tops Coloras picture
Tops SizeS / M / L /XL / 2XL / 3XL

4XL/5XL/6XL

Design Feature1:1 copy
Type VersionSlimModerateLoose
ThicknessThinModerateThick
ElasticityInelasticModerateElastic
Washing InfoMachine Washable
Warm PromptPlease check the size chart before buy the item

 

 

SKU: 32921000474 Categories: , , ,
Weight0.17 kg
Dimensions10 × 10 × 10 cm
Gender

Men

Item Type

Tops

Tops Type

Tees

Sale by Pack

No

Material

Polyester,Spandex

Brand Name

ZOOTOP BEAR

Pattern Type

Print

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Collar

O-Neck

Sleeve Style

Regular

Hooded

No

Fabric Type

Broadcloth

Style

Casual

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “3D Graphic Halloween Print Relaxed Tee Unisex”

There are no reviews yet.